Administrators

Robert Booth : Principal
Robert Booth
Principal
Joel Veyon : Junior High Administrator
Joel Veyon
Junior High Administrator


Staff

Ruth Jackson : Office Staff
Ruth Jackson
Office Staff
Rachael Thomas : Academic Secretary
Rachael Thomas
Academic Secretary
Lisa Dinkel : Reading/Tutoring Specialist
Lisa Dinkel
Reading/Tutoring Specialist
Ashley Young : JH/HS Secretary
Ashley Young
JH/HS Secretary
Katrina Miley : Elementary Secretary
Katrina Miley
Elementary Secretary


Elementary

Kendra Veyon : Kindergarten Teacher
Kendra Veyon
Kindergarten Teacher
Faith Wakefield : K4/VPK
Faith Wakefield
K4/VPK
Heidi Grabill : Music
Heidi Grabill
Music
Eileen Cole : Preschool Aide
Eileen Cole
Preschool Aide
Danielle Adams : Kindergarten Aide
Danielle Adams
Kindergarten Aide
Carla Case : Music Teacher
Carla Case
Music Teacher
Ruth Jackson : Elementary Librarian
Ruth Jackson
Elementary Librarian
Ilbia Perez : First Grade
Ilbia Perez
First Grade
Marjorie Brown : First Grade Teacher
Marjorie Brown
First Grade Teacher
Janessa Beardslee : Second Grade Teacher
Janessa Beardslee
Second Grade Teacher
Stacey Stetler : Third Grade Teacher
Stacey Stetler
Third Grade Teacher
Kelly Stetler : Fourth Grade Teacher
Kelly Stetler
Fourth Grade Teacher
Rachel Collins : Fifth Grade Teacher
Rachel Collins
Fifth Grade Teacher
Julie Fuller : K4/VPK Teacher
Julie Fuller
K4/VPK Teacher
Robyn Huff : K2/K3 Teacher
Robyn Huff
K2/K3 Teacher
Doyle Bozone : Band Teacher
Doyle Bozone
Band Teacher


Junior High & High School

Phil Jones : Librarian
Phil Jones
Librarian
Crystal Budensiek : JH Teacher
Crystal Budensiek
JH Teacher
Andrea Case : Junior High Teacher
Andrea Case
Junior High Teacher
Robin Palmer : Junior High Teacher
Robin Palmer
Junior High Teacher
Marilyn Budensiek : Science, Trig and Pre-Calculus
Marilyn Budensiek
Science, Trig and Pre-Calculus
Marissa Budensiek : Science Teacher
Marissa Budensiek
Science Teacher
Tami Robledo : Spanish Teacher
Tami Robledo
Spanish Teacher
Cheryl Jones : Math Teacher
Cheryl Jones
Math Teacher
Kathy Wright : English Teacher
Kathy Wright
English Teacher
Richard Daniels : History Teacher
Richard Daniels
History Teacher
Nathan Veyon : Computer Teacher
Nathan Veyon
Computer Teacher